Networking Accessories and PC Components from Pacetech.co.uk

Belkin F2F202L0-10M - DPLX FB OPCCAB LC/ST62.5/125 10 M

£14.96

Availability: In stock

SKU: F2F202L010M
Product Condition: NEW

Belkin 10m LC/ST 62.5/125, LC, ST, Male/Male, Orange, Multi-mode
  • Next day delivery
  • Accepting orders 24/7
  • Latest news from Pacetech
  • Special Offers

Additional Information

Belkin 10m LC/ST 62.5/125. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: ST, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 10 m

Item specifics

SKU F2F202L010M
EANNumber 722868447901
Product Condition NEW
Brand Belkin
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 ST
Gender type Male/Male
Core diameter 62.5 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Colour of product Orange
Fiber mode structure Multi-mode
Cable length 10 m

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: Belkin F2F202L0-10M - DPLX FB OPCCAB LC/ST62.5/125 10 M

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
Price
Value
Quality
Contact Us

Unit 7 Boultbee Business Units Nechells Place Birmingham B7 5AR United Kingdom


0121 328 4002

Email Newsletters