Networking Accessories and PC Components from Pacetech.co.uk

Belkin Fiber Optic Cable; Multimode 15M

£10.90

Availability: In stock

SKU: F2F202LL-15M
Product Condition: NEW

Belkin Fiber Optic Cable; Multimode LC/LC Duplex MMF, 15m
  • Next day delivery
  • Accepting orders 24/7
  • Latest news from Pacetech
  • Special Offers

Additional Information

Belkin Fiber Optic Cable; Multimode 15M. Cable length: 15 m

Belkin Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cables are 100-percent tested for quality and reliability, and feature Corning glass and superior construction.

Item specifics

SKU F2F202LL-15M
Product Condition NEW
Brand Belkin
Cable length 15 m
Core / cladding diameter 62.5/125 µm
Technical features LC/LC Duplex MMF

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: Belkin Fiber Optic Cable; Multimode 15M

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
Quality
Price
Value
Contact Us

Unit 7 Boultbee Business Units Nechells Place Birmingham B7 5AR United Kingdom


0121 328 4002

Email Newsletters