Networking Accessories and PC Components from Pacetech.co.uk

Belkin Duplex Optic Fiber Cable, 2 x LC, 2 x LC, 2m

£2.39

Availability: In stock

SKU: F2F402LL-02M-G
Product Condition: New

Duplex Optic Fiber Cable, 2 x LC, 2 x LC, 2m
  • Next day delivery
  • Accepting orders 24/7
  • Latest news from Pacetech
  • Special Offers

Additional Information

Belkin Duplex Optic Fiber Cable, 2 x LC, 2 x LC, 2m. Cable length: 2 m

The Belkin Multimode LC/LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable meets and exceeds industry standards for fiber optic data transmissions, including most local area networks. Featuring Multimode 62.5/125 micron, zip cord construction with 2 LC connectors at both ends.

Advantages :
- 100% tested to assure reliability and excellent performance.
- Ultimate solution for high-speed data transmissions.
- Features two LC connectors at both ends.
- 62.5/125 micron.

Item specifics

SKU F2F402LL-02M-G
EANNumber 7.22869E+11
Product Condition New
Brand Belkin
Cable length 2 m

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: Belkin Duplex Optic Fiber Cable, 2 x LC, 2 x LC, 2m

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
Value
Quality
Price
Contact Us

Unit 7 Boultbee Business Units Nechells Place Birmingham B7 5AR United Kingdom


0121 328 4002

Email Newsletters